Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PEARSON ROAD WEST, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+51.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+68.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1AD
← Back to All Properties