59, SARAH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.6%
Price Change
+£40,773 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£66,000+161.6%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Terraced
+£40,773 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,227+86.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£11,727 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1