Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EGERTON STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+106.9%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250
+8.8%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6DT
← Back to All Properties