Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5.3, DESIGN HOUSE, 108, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,975
Sold on 27 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HT
← Back to All Properties