Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEW STREET, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 3FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+67.8%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Detached
+£100,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 3FS
← Back to All Properties