Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COURTLANDS, MANOR ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+69.9%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+14.1%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2PA
← Back to All Properties