43, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+40.6%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+44.8%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 2 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1