Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+52.8%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+80.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties