FLAT 8, DINGLE COURT, DINGLE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+25.1%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+53.9%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+16.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1