4, TUSON LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7FZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£132,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£600,000+28.2%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£467,995
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1