FLAT 2, ELMBRAE COURT, 32, DENTON ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN20 7ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,500+160.7%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+63.7%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 27 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1