Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WRIGHT STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+81.1%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250
+20.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3UQ
← Back to All Properties