Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SALLOW HOUSE, THISTLE HILL WAY, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+7.1%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3TX
← Back to All Properties