Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, HUNTINGDON ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+16.2%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NG
← Back to All Properties