Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHURCH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£163,000
+20.8%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+95.6%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+38.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6HE
← Back to All Properties