16B, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 8PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+41.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+103.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+28.2%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,450
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1