Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FOXHILL ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+22.3%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+64.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+91.4%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5QS
← Back to All Properties