Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HUNTS FIELD DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+14.8%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+0.6%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+15.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3GD
← Back to All Properties