Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MILTON GARDENS, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+43.2%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+43.0%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,400
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1DA
← Back to All Properties