Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
-0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+40.4%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+11.9%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7AE
← Back to All Properties