Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CARTWRIGHT DRIVE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£7,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
-1.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£587,100
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9QG
← Back to All Properties