19, THORPE MEADOWS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 6GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£985,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£985,000+118.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Detached
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+8.4%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000+97.6%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1