Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, QUEEN STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+68.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+12.6%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+53.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 4 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9BJ
← Back to All Properties