Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, BURRS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+24.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LH
← Back to All Properties