Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,950
Last Sold Price
2 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,950
+29.6%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HY
← Back to All Properties