Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 70, ELLIS COURT, TEXTILE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+42.7%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-1.6%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
-42.4%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,312
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 2EX
← Back to All Properties