Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+99.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+29.7%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 18 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties