Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MACCLESFIELD ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,500
+16.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+673.5%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 4 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7DH
← Back to All Properties