Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BOLWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,106
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£62,106 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,106
+35.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,106 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+62.0%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+14.9%
Sold on 27 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0LN
← Back to All Properties