Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHEDWORTH DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.1%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4SB
← Back to All Properties