Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
-7.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+72.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8QS
← Back to All Properties