28, BROADWAY EAST, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.2%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+188.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+13.4%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1