Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COPPER BEECH DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+77.2%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+29.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£43,335 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,665
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties