Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THORNHILL DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,500
-12.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+74.2%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1BA
← Back to All Properties