Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE RYDES, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+18.2%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,500
+39.0%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4EJ
← Back to All Properties