Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+4.9%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,995
-8.8%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties