Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SIERRA ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+5.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+36.9%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GX
← Back to All Properties