Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THIRLMERE DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+160.3%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 5 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LW
← Back to All Properties