Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PARKSIDE HOUSE, 190 - 192, WIGAN ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,875
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£11,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£351,875
+3.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Other
+£11,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
-15.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Other
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 13 July 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6JW
← Back to All Properties