Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GROVE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3PG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,000
-6.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+41.2%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+160.7%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 22 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3PG
← Back to All Properties