270, NINE MILE RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£582,500+158.9%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+73.1%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1