Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SUMMERHILL DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+398.3%
Price Change
+£287,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+398.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
+£287,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 18 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6AL
← Back to All Properties