Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, HURST GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+60.0%
Sold on 13 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+114.3%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 20 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4DW
← Back to All Properties