Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PLOMER AVENUE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
-7.1%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+25.7%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+4.5%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9FP
← Back to All Properties