Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINDMILL CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£308,000
+31.1%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+35.9%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,950
+15.3%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+28.2%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GQ
← Back to All Properties