Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RUTLAND WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,500
+96.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+17.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2UJ
← Back to All Properties