Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, JESSOP COURT, FERRY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 6HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+10.1%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+80.2%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 6HP
← Back to All Properties