Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EDINBURGH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 0RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+48.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+89.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 0RJ
← Back to All Properties