Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARKFIELD COURT, PARKFIELD ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 1EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£255,000
+24.4%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+173.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 1EW
← Back to All Properties