Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, SOMERTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£118,000
+52.3%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+76.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6TY
← Back to All Properties